Home » Organizational Structure

Organizational Structure

  • Rector : Prof. Dr. H. Dadang Suganda, Drs., M.Hum
  • Vice Rector of Academic, Student and Learning Affairs : Dr. R. Wedi Rusmawan Kusumah, S.E., M.SI., AK., C.A.
  • Vice Rector of Operations : Dr. Diana Sari, S.E., M.Si., Ak., Q.I.A., C.A., ACPA.
  • Director of Graduate School : Prof. Dr. H. Dadang Suganda, Drs., M.Hum
  • Vice Director of Graduate School : Dr. H. Deden Sutisna, S.E., M.Si.
  • Dean of Economy and Business Faculty : Dr. H. Nuryaman, S.E., M.Si., AK., C.A
  • Dean of Engineering Faculty : Dr. Didit Damur Rochman, S.T., M.T.
  • Dean of Language Faculty : Dr. H. Hendar, Drs., M.Pd.
  • Dean of Visual Communication Design Faculty : Drs. Deden Maulana Anggakarti, M.Ds.
  • Dean of Social Science and Political Science Faculty : Dr. Soni Akhmad Nulhaqim, S.Sos., M.Si.
  • Vice Dean of Economy and Business Faculty : Dr. Neuneung Ratna Hayati, S.E., M.M.
  • Vice Dean of Engineering Faculty : Yanyan Agustian, S.t., M.Eng., Ph.d..
  • Vice Dean of Language Faculty : Hety Nurohmah, S.S., M.Hum.
  • Vice Dean of Visual Communication Design Faculty : Drs. Budiman, M.M.Pd.
  • Head of Master’s degree Programme in Management : Sri Astuti Pratminingsih, S.E., M.A., Ph.d.
  • Head of Master’s degree Programme in Accounting and Professional Programme in Accounting : Dr. Achmad Fadjar, S.E., M.Si., Ak., C.A.
  • Head of bachelor’s Degree Programme in Accounting : Bunga Indah Bayunitri, S.E., M.M., Ak., C.A.
  • Head of Vocational Programme in Accounting : Ignatius Oki Dewa Brata, S.E., M.Si., Ak., C.A.
  • Head of bachelor’s Degree Programme in Management : Dr. Rizal Ramdan Padmakusumah, S.E., M.M.
  • Head of Vocational Programme in Management : Dinda Kayani Putri Bestari, S.M.B., M.M.
  • Head of Industrial Engineering Programme : Dra. Yani Iriani, M.T.
  • Head of Informatics Engineering Programme : Ari Purno Wahyu Wibowo, S.Kom., M.Kom.
  • Head of Information System Programme : Ir. Sri Lestari, M.T.
  • Head of Electrical Engineering Programme : Ajeng Mayang Kurniaviep Sugeng, S.T., M.T.
  • Head of Civil Engineering Programme : Yanyan Agustian, S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D.
  • Head of bachelor’s Degree Programme in Mechanical Engineering : Ir. Udin Komarudin, M.T.
  • Head of Vocational Programme in Mechanical Engineering : Martoni, S.T., M.T.
  • Head of English Language Programme : Dr. Ervina C. M. Simatupang, S.S., M.Hum.
  • Head of bachelor’s in Japanese Language Programme : Hety Nurohmah, S.S., M.Hum.
  • Head of Vocational Programme in Japanese Language : Dra. Aan Amalia, M.Pd.
  • Head of Graphic Design Programme : Drs. Rudy Farid C. P., M.Ds.
  • Head of Vocational Programme in Multimedia Design : Marisa Astuti, S.St., M.M.
  • Head of International Trade Programme : Dr. Gilang Nur Alam, S.I.P., M.Sc.
  • Head of Library and Information Science Programme : Diah Sri Rejeki, S.Sos., M.I.Kom.
  • Head of Television and Film Production Programme : Kenmada Widjajanto, S.Sos., M.I.Kom.